Crew Ambassadors

A Nation of Rebels With One Desire...to Help Girls Shred Without Limits.  UNITED WE SHRED!

Do you think you have what it takes to join the crew?  Email us at ambassador@sheshreds.co

 

She Took The Leap & Built Her Wings On The Way Down.
Introducing our burgeoning courageous crew!

Kourteney Hadley

Snowboard/Longboarder (UT)

Courtney Washington

Wake/Snowboarder (AL)

Camdyn Barlow

Wake/Skate/Surfer (VA)

Kristin-Lee Erickson

Snowboard/Longboarder (MB)

Candice Birchard

Snowmobile/Inline/Longboarder (IA)

Maggie Mullin

Snowboarder (ON)

Brynna Burke

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (TX)

Hannah Lutzker

Freestyle Ski/MTB/Surfer (UT)

Darien Giedd

Snowboard/Surf/MTB (CO)

Ellye Main

Ski/Wakeboarder (WA)

Sydney Donavan

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (UT)

Kayla Pyles

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (PA)

Luisa Brinkschulte

Snowboard/Surfer (DE)

Andrea Davis

Snowboarder (MA)

Mariëlle Schifferling

Snow/Surf/Downhill Biker (NL)

Samantha Clifton

Snow/Longboard/Surfer (WA)

Audrey Friess

Ski/Surf/Bare Footer (OH)

Bianca Alberti

Snowboarder (FL)

Shannon Bentley

Longboard/Snowboarder (NY)

Honorine Klinkner

Freeski/Skateboarder (VT)

Eva Knowles

Snowboard/Wakeboard/Surfer (PA)

Millie Clark

Flowboarder (UK)

Mikaelah Gaston

Snowboard/Ski/Jet Skier (MI)

Ariana Chernin

Snowboarder (IL)

Lauren Strange

Snow/Longboard/Dirt Biker (NV)

Elizabeth Oshiro

Snowboard/Dirtbiker (OR)

Anna Liem

Snow/Skate/Windsurfer (OR)

Ally Grenier

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (QC)

Katie Simon

Ski/Water Skier (MI/CO)

Dominique Orlandi

Wakeboard/Wakesurfer (NJ)

Nicole Court

Ice Cross Downhill/Hockey (ON)

Molly Schaefer

Golf/Swivel Skier (WI)

Jenn Lacovara

Snowboard/Longboard/MTB (OR)

Lisa Ehm

Snowboard/Longboarder (DE)

Sam McCallum

Wakeboard/Surfer (IL)

Sasha Bodie

Snowmobile/Snowboarder (BC)

Billie Gamble

Rodeo/Snowboarder (ID)

Sam Doherty

Snowboard/MTB (PA)

Sheryl Alina Blom

Longboard/Snowboarder (NLD)

Leslie Raulot

Wakeboard/Skier (FRA)

Harlow Hapgood

Surf/Snowboard (CA)

Sydney Roth

Ski/Climber (AB)

Taylor Johnson

Wakeboard/Sledder (SK)

Ayla Su

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (CA)

Alisa Topper

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (MD)

Kirsten Taylor

Wakeboarder (CA)

Kizzy Buttars

Flowboard/Skier (UT)

Krissie Leyland

Surf/Skateboarder (UK)

Michele Benson

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (CT)

Sage Rancour

Snowboarder (MI)

Tristan Gregg

LDP/DH Longboarder (IN)

Carey Molin Gully

Wakesurf/Slalom/SUP (SC)

Hanna Poor

Wakeboard/Softball/Wakesurfer (CA)

Kristina Heino

Snowboard/Skateboard (ON)

Lindsey Jarolmen

Snowboard/CrossFit/Soccer (PA)

Cara Schlitz

Skateboard/Snowboarder (AB)

Cate Seay

Snowboard/Skateboarder (PA)

Kelsey Nash

Hockey/Ski Racer (MN)

Kiley Matthews

Climb/Ski/Longboarder (OR)

Heidi Treml

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (OR)

Hannah Treml

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (OR)

Chandler Yates

Wakesurf/Karate (AR)

Isabella Foos

Ski Racer/Sail Racer (UT)

Kartia Hudson

Bodyboard/Skater (AUS)

Mindy Miksch

SUP/Windsurfer (WA)

Samantha Marsteller

DH Longboard/Park Skater (IL)

Kaila Raybuck

Snow/Skateboard/Parkour (DC)

Aimi Yamamoto

Surf/Skate/Snowboarder (JPN)

Caity Schneider

Snowboard/Instructor (CA)

Alison Mougin

Wakeboard/Wakeskater (FRA)

Jordana Holloway

Snowboarder (BC)

Rachel Sommerville

Snow/Wakeboard/Triathalon (WV)

Carley Goshaw

Longboard/Snowboarder (NJ)

Heidi Vercesi

Wakeskate/Ski/Yogi (ITA)

Josie Barszcz

Wakeboarder (GA)

Kayla Lombardoni

Wakesurf/Snow/Longboarder (NC)

Kellesse Thomas

Snowboard/Skate/Longboarder (UK)

Melanie Lessard

Ski/MTB/Triathlon Runner (QC)

Kassi Simpson

Dirt Bike/Snowmobiler (BC)

Mahli Davis

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (CA)

Michelle Gillis

Motorcyle/Snowmobiler (MA)

Nicole Knutson

Triathlon/Snowboarder (NV)

Timmy McNamee

Waterski/Wakesurfer (ON)

Alessia Marziali

Longboard/Snowboard/Surfer (ITA)

Allison Krouse

Wakeboard/Snowboard/Waterskier (OH)

Kimberly Wetherelt

Backcountry Snowmobiler (ID)

Lauren Dillard

Roller Skate/Skateboarder (NM)

Malorie Dobyns

Snowboard/MTB/WW Rafter (WA)

Roxane Hirschi

Snowboarder (FRA)

Ashleigh Thomas

Kneeboarder (AU)

Kaitlyn Elswick/h2>

MTB/Snowboarder (UT)

Jess Zublin

Snowboard/Photographer (CA)

Zoe Wimmer

Snowboard/Wakesurfer (UT)

Molly Gritter

Snowboarder (MI)

Kassie McGonegal

Snowboard/Climber (UT)

Laurie DePhillips

Skier/Snowboarder (CO)

Lauren Roberts

Wakeboard/Skateboarder (TX)

Haley and Lilly Perry

Wakesurf/board/Snowboarder (CT)

Alex Ross

Bike/Snowboard/Kayaker (BC)

Alli Kadler

Snowboard/Longboard/Wakesurf (ID)

Amelia Taylor

DH/Enduro MTB (UK)

Beckie Irvin

Climb/Kayaker (TX)

Chelsea Camilleri

Dirt Bike/MTB/Snowboarder (ON)

Christine Turpin

Ski/Figure Skate/SUP (BC)

Diane McFerran

Ski/Wakesurf/Snowmobiler (ID)

Emma Crippa

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (ITA)

Grace Feia

Snow/Longboard/Wakeboarder (OH)

Halle Martin

Snowboard/Longboarder (UT)

Jen Jones

Snowboarder (CA)

Kylan Nanney

Skateboard/Snowboarder (UT)

Leah Streeper

Climb/Hike/SUP (NC)

Lillian Hubbard

Surf/Ski/Skateboarder (ME)

Megan Brown

Longboard/Snowboarder (AB)

Michaela Francis

DH MTB (CO)

Michelle Camarco

Skim/Snow/Skateboarder (NY)

Mickinly Bassett

Snowboarder (UT)

Raquel Marchiel

Snowboard/Rodeo (BC)

Robbyn Echon

Wake/Snowboard/DHMTB/Moto (CA)

Sarah Pannecoucke

Hockey/Wake/Snowboarder (BEL)

Danica Tempero

Aggressive Roller Skater (NM)

Vanessa Moore

Snow/Skateboarder (BC)

Yulia Yatsenko

Snowboard/Track/Archery (PA)

Bailey Marti

Snowboarder (CT)

Veronica Ladouceur

Snowmobile/Quad/Dirtbiker (ON)

Erika Norcross

Snowboard/Snowmobiler (CO)

Aarin Hartwell

Surf/Kiteboard/SUP (TX)

Alicia Martin

Snowmobile/Dirtbike/MTB (WY)

Alison Unwin

Snowboard/MTB/Surfer (UK)

Ashley Starrett

Wakeboard/Biker (MO)

Becca Zimble

Equestrian/Lacrosse/Snowboarder (VT)

Brina O'Neal

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (NC)

Catie Deering

Snowboard/Skateboarder (NV)

Cass Mercer

Snowmobile/Streetbike/ATV (CO)

Diana Sciandra

Snowboard/Skateboard (UT)

Ellie Davis

MTB/BMX (NZL)

Elizabeth Zellmann

Snowboarder (NY)

Haylie Powell

Skateboard/Surfer (AUS)

Helene Alexander

MTB/Snowboarder (UK)

Isabel Giarratana

Paraglide/Skier (UT)

Juliette Valerioti

Longboard/Snowboarder (FRA)

Linsey Craig-McClain

Run/Photo/Hiker (UT)

Lynette Deacon

MTB/Snowboarder (UK)

Nikki Vandeputte

Wakesurf/Snowboard/Wakeboarder (NY)

Tarin O’Donnell

Snowboard/MTB (WA)

Brooke Kendell

Snow/Slalom Ski/Longboarder (UT)

Emily Reid

Wakeboarder (UK)

Emma Peacock

BMX Race/BMX Park/MTB (NC)

Jordan Mondfrans

Snowboarder (UT)

Lainy Procter

Rodeo/Archer (BC)

Natalie Kyte

SUP/Longboard/Snowboarder (MD)

Paige Hvamstad

Snowboarder (AK)

Whitney Crystal

Skateboard/Snowboarder (ID)

Ashley Lutterbach

Snowboard/Longboarder (MI)

Carlie Eastwood

Surf/Skater (FL)

Katie Purdy

Snowboard/DH MTB/Wakeboarder (CO)

Egan Wint

Snowboarder (CO)

Fern Hardin

Ski/Skateboarder (UT)

Hallie Tucker

Big Mountain Freeride Skier (CA)

Jen Baker

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (TX)

Jesse Graves

Snowboard/Surfer (UK)

Rainey Ross

Wakeboard/Snowboard/MTB (UT)

Stephanny Díaz

MTB/Enduro/BMX (CRI)

Traci Schneider

Snowboard/WW Kayaker (CO)

Valérie Vitoušová

Longboard/Figure/Roller Skater (CZE)

Veronica Ng

Snowboard/Golf/Floor Hockey (BC)

Yolanda Moore

Ski/Snowboarder (UK)

Alyssa Anderson

Soccer/Snowboarder (AUS)

Amanda Harley

Climb/Ski/Rafter (WA)

Bella Rosborg

Road Race/Climb/Scuba Diver (SWE)

Carly Getson

Snowboard/Skate/MTB (NZL)

Coz McLavy

Dog Agility/Snowboarder (UK)

Katie Calvin

Hiker/Skier (AZ)

Lexi Youngberg

Wakesurf/Surf/Skier (IL)

Rachelle Semler

Hiker/Skier (AZ)

Rian Zetzer

Freestyle Mogul Skier (MT)

Abby Lowe

Snowboard/Surf/Skater (CT)

Angela Fuss

DH Skate/Snowboarder (CHE)

Ashley Earp

Roller Skate/Roller Derby (UT)

Cayley Lord

Snowboard/Hiker (MA)

Nikki Dotter

Snowboard/Runner (UT)

Sheree Wall

Longboard/Skateboard/Surfer (UK)

Valerie Saguid

SUP Race/Ski/MTB (WA)

Amanda Coffelt

Ski/Mountaineer (NM)

Amanda Rolfe

Snowboard/WW Raft/Yogi (CA)

Anna Balch

Ski/Snowboarder (OH)

Cate Basciano

Snowboard/Surfer (PA)

Danielle McGrath

Snowboard/SUP/Roller Derby (BC)

Elisa Gargarella

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (ON)

Harmony MacFarlane

ATV/Off Roader (CA)

Heather Peterson

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (WI)

Jenn Tucker

Snowboard/MTB (NL)

Kiara Tompkins

Surf/Snowboarder (CA)

Kona Ettel

Snow/Skateboard/Surfer (DEU)

Rachel Wright

Freeski/Skier (CO)

Sarah Phillips

Run/Skier (NJ)

Amy Powell

Snow/Wakeboard/surfer (CO)

Avery Peacock

Surf/Snow/Wakeboarder (ME)

Colleen Warner

Snowboard/Surf/Rock Climber (MI)

Courtney DiFiore

Snowboard/Surf/Skier (VT)

Jennifer Radman

Mountaineer/Ski/Hiker (MO)

Kristen Keravich

Snowboard/Longboard/SUP (UT)

Lili Bauer

Snow/Mountain/Skateboarder (NC)

Mandii Post

Dirt Biker/Long/Snowboarder (SC)

Marta Dávila Mateu

Skateboard/Sail/Surfer (NLD)

Mazie Warner

Snowboard/Surf/Water Skier (MI)

Nae Hilston

Roller Derby/Aggressive Quad Skater (AUS)

Suzie DiGioia

Ski/Cycler (VT)

Vay O'Brien

Freeskier (MT)

Alaina Donnelly

Snowboard/Softball/Soccer (PA)

Alesha Forche

Snowboard/Surf/Skater (NY)

Alex McWhorter

Wakeboard/Basketball (GA)

Alice BDT

Longboard/Snowboarder (FRA)

Amanda Condie

Snowmobile/Soccer (UT)

Atya Van Ness

Ski/Backpack/Photo (OR)

Brittany Tank

Wakeboard (CA)

Brooke Woods

Snowboard/MTB (ON)

Cat Strack

Snowboard/Wakeboard/MTB (ID)

Chelsea Noffze

Snowmobiler (MI)

Chelsea Toledo

Snowboard/Climb/Diver (CO)

Christina McFarland

DS Motorcycle/Snowboarder (OH)

Courtney Black

Snowboard/Hike/Lacrosse (WV)

Ellie Johnson

Snow/Wakeboard/Climber (CO)

Geneva Johnson

Snow/Skateboarder (NS)

Hannah Yates

Surf/Skate/Snowboarder (CA)

Jade Hays

Skateboard/Surfer (FL)

Jaydin Somers

Snowboard/Wakesufer (AB)

LOAD MORE CREW

Check out our Gold, Silver and Bronze Ambassadors!