Bronze Ambassadors

A Nation of Rebels With One Desire...to Help Girls Shred Without Limits.  UNITED WE SHRED!

Do you think you have what it takes to join the crew?  Email us at ambassador@sheshreds.co

 

She Believed She Could. So She Did.
Meet our Bold Bronze ambassadors!
These girls are focused & working hard to up their game.

Sydney Deary

Wakeboarder (FL)

Sarah Deary

Wakeboarder (FL)

Shannon Sahinbas

Snow/Wakeboarder (FL)

Nicole Haines

Snowboarder (UK)

Laura Kaminski

Snowboard/Wake/Surfer (MD)

McKena Huffman

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (WI)

Joanna Brashear

Snowboarder (UT)

Josie Phipps

Wakesurfer (UT)

Amber Burgermeister

Longboarder (WI)

Whitney Frankovic

Snowboarder (UT)

Marlijin Vorstenbosch

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (NZL)

Virginia Buechel

Snowboarder (NJ)

Bella Carmel

Snowboarder (OH)

Marisol Carillo

Longboard/Wakesurfer (MEX)

Ashley Miller

Snow/Surf/Skate/Motor (MI/CO)

Logan Davis

Snowboarder (PA)

Ashlyn Overland

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (NY)

Madi Strohecker

Longboard/Snowboarder (PA)

Machenzie Deck

Wake/Snowboard/Surfer (TN)

Sydnee Evans

Snowboarder (UT)

Haley Zimmer

Snowboarder (ID)

Erin Heyman

Coach/Wakeboarder (FL)

Brenna Bryant

Snowboarder (MN)

Gracie Wratten

Snowboard/Skateboarder (NZ)

Shayna Goodwin

Snowboarder (BC)

Merrick Neerhof

Snowboard/Mountain Biker - (CO)

Sofia Stasinos

Snowboarder (MA)

Erin Witherspoon

Snowboard/Longboarder (NJ)

Marissa Sumwait

Snowboard/Wakeboard/Surfer (SC)

Elyse Genet

Snowboarder (BC)

Hanna Koloszyc

Snow/Long/Wakeboarder (POL)

Gwen Turner

MTB/Snowboarder (UT)

Jessica Oatman

WW SUP/Long/Snowboarder (CO)

Grace Hiljus

Snow/Long/Wakeboarder (MN)

Nicole Seigler

Snowboard/Surfer (CA)

Caitlin Ragione

Roller Derby/SUP/Snowboarder (NY)

Aly Sweet

Snowboard/Longboard (MI)

Stacy Whelan

Freestyle Skier (TN)

Calleigh Little

DH Skate/Distance Pusher (MA)

Chelsie Pack

Skier (UT)

Elly Tso

Snowboarder (UK)

Kim Boersema

Kitesurf/Wake/Snowboard/Skier (NL)

Taylor Lanier

Snowboard/Climber/Rafter (CO)

Anna Kistner

Snowboard/Longboarder (NY)

Dana Wright

Wakesurf/Snowboarder (UT)

Courtney Bamford

ATV/Snowmobiler (MB)

Jett Elkins

Snow/Wake/Dirtbiker (CO)

Marnie Millington

Wake/Ski/Skateboard (UK)

Laura Corrigan

Surf/Longboard/Snowboarder (UK)

Jenny Christman

Snow/Longboard/MTB (PA)

Elliot Hanks

Snowboard/Skateboard (NY)

Sophie Bramall

Ski/Skateboarder (UK)

Steph Yanaros

Snowboard/Wakeboarder (CT)

Camilla Kial

Snow/Skate/Longboarder (UK)

Catrin Butler

Snowboard/Skateboarder (BC)

Emily Blakeman

Longboard/Photographer (AUS)

Katie Hines

Snow/long/wakeboarder (MN)

Caitlin Burns

Roller Derby/Quad Skater (NZL)

Maxx Nelkin

Skier (TN)

Cacia Lewis

MTB/Snowboarder (ID)

Bree Higgins

Track/Road Cycler (AUS)

Jenny Vandevelde

Snowboarder (CA)

Dee Chan

Dirt/Road/Moto Racer (ON)

Jenny Graburn

MTB/Dirt biker (BC)

Laura Ruokamo

Freestyle Ski/Skateboarder (FIN)

Sara Malcom

Wakeboarder (GA)

Rae Powis

Roller Skate/DH MTB (UK)

Emma Scoles

Motobiker (AUS)

Tiele Gantois

Judo/Wakeboarder (BEL)

Kayla Findish

Snowboarder (PA)

Cristina Castellanos

Wakeboard/Surf/Kiteboarder (GTM)

Kira Holm

SUP/Snowboarder (AB)

Charmie Martin

Moto/Wakeboarder (NV)

Grace Will

Wakeboard/Snowboarder (WI)

Ricki Dzuba

DH MTB/Dirt Bike/Longboarder (AB)

Hannah Cass

Snowboard/Longboarder (UK)

Callee Huntley

Skateboard/Snowboarder (CA)

Lilly Ebbs

Roller Derby/Snowboarder (UK)

Sophie Geohagan

Wakeboard/Skateboarder (AL)

Kayla Green

Snowboarder (AB)

Frankie Sprague

Ski/Wakesurf/Snowboard (MN)

Emily Evins

Snowboarder (SC)

Kayla Hammel

XC MTB/Endurance MTB (IN)

Charlie Stealson

Snowboard/MTB (UK)

Ashley LaBounty

Snow/Wakeboard/Wakesurfer (NH)

Anna Allred

DH Longboard/Skimboarder (FL)

Erin Sands

Flowboarder (UR)

Janie Hensley

Wakeboard/Surf/Skateboarder (GA)

Georgia Goodman

Snowboarder (UK)

Kitty Egelman

Paraglider (NLD)

Nikki Vandeputte

Wakesurf/Snowboard/Wakeboarder (NY)

Inka Salmirinne

Freestyle Skier/Longboarder (FIN)

Caity Johnson

Mountaineer/Photographer (VA)

Kaeleigh Cook

Snowboard/Skateboarder (AB)

Marissa Marquardt

Ski/Wakeboarder (OH)

Anne Goodnow

Wakeboard/Surf/Snowboarder (CT)

Brantley Mullins

Wakeskate/Surf/Snowboarder (TN)

Heather Dooley

Surf/Snowboard/Wakeboarder (FL)

Wynter McBride

Ski/Slalom Ski/Climber (UT)

Dannii Jamieson

Downhill/Enduro MTB (AUS)

Jessica Derlis

Skier/Equestrian/Photographer (IL)

The Rodas'

Snowboard/MTB/Indoor Skydiver (CO)

Alison Fountain

Climb/MTB/Skier (OR)

Kelsey Rose

Snowboard/MTB/Surfer (BC)

Rosanne Steeneken

Long/Skate/Snowboarder (NLD)

Kira Lewis

Wakeboard/Wakeskater (NJ)

Cleide Francom

Snowboard/Skateboard (ID)

Shelby Drager

Snowboard/Surfer (CO)

Abbey Cowan

Surf/Skateboarder (FL)

Meg Krofcheck

Mixed Martial Arts/Yogi (PA)

Bonnie Kline

Wakesurfer (GA)

Petra Víznerová

Longboard/Climber (CZ)

Cherisse McLure

SUP/Longboarder (AB)

Emily Lonkhurst

Snowboarder/MTB (AK)

Amy Osborne

MTB/Cyclocross/Rock Climber (VA)

Chelsey Hennig

Motocross/Snowmobiler (ON)

Larissa Gemberling

Snowboard/Rock Climb/MTB (VT)

Rachel Bailo

Snowboard/Longboarder (NH)

Kenzie Morris

Big Mountain Skier (CA)

Leah Caprani

Skateboard/Surf/Snowboarder (UK)

Jada Johannes

Snowboard/Longboarder (MN)

Heidi Josten

DH Ski/MTB/Trail Runner (NOR)

Emma Orsten

Wakesurf/Snow/Skater (MN)

Dani Groppe

Flowboard/Wakeboard/Wakesurfer (NLD)

Allie Huish

Ski/Climb/Yogi (UT)

Kaydence Burke

Snowboarder (NS)

Shay Talley-Bailey

Snowboarder/BMX/DH (NM)

Maisie Subia

Snowboarder/Skateboarder (CA)

Lillian Hubbard

Surf/Ski/Skateboarder (ME)

Ash Zarb

Snowboarder (AB)


Check out our Gold, Silver and Crew Ambassadors!